ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA MASTERPOOL
CIRCUITO NACIONAL MASTERPOOL BOLA 10 - TEMPORADA 2014
RANKING GENERAL

Puesto
Procedencia
Nombre
Total
Puntos
Torneos
Jugados
1ª Prueba
Norte: Guadalajara
Sur: Jaén
(12 y 13 de Enero)
2ª Prueba
Norte: Asturias
Sur: Mérida
(8 y 9 de Marzo)
3ª Prueba
Norte: Guadalajara
Sur: Andujar
(10 y 11 de Mayo)
Campeonato Nacional Bola-8
(7 a 10 de Agosto)
Campeonato Nacional Bola-9
(7 a 10 de Agosto)
Categoría
1
Sevilla
Francisco Díaz
300
3
100
100
100
   
M
2
Valencia
Diego Pedro Simón
270
3
100
100
70
   
M
3
San Sebastián
Iker Andoni Etxeberria
240
3
60
80
100
   
M
4
Girona
Albert Casellas
210
3
60
70
80
   
M
5
Jaén
Francisco Javier Ramirez
200
3
80
60
60
   
1
6
Jaén
Angel Marchena
190
3
70
80
40
   
M
7
Almería
Alejandro Sánchez
180
3
50
60
70
   
M
8
Almería
Antonio Jerez
180
3
60
50
70
   
1
9
Soria
Javier del Santo
170
3
50
60
60
   
M
10
Salamanca
Efren Bustos Gonzalez
170
3
60
60
50
   
1
11
Jaén
Raúl Ramirez
170
3
50
70
50
   
1
12
Madrid
David Márquez
160
3
80
40
40
   
1
13
Barcelona
David Simón
150
3
70
50
30
   
M
14
Santander
Oscar Arroyo
140
3
50
30
60
   
1
15
Jaén
Fran Palacios
140
3
60
30
50
   
1
16
Jaén
Miguel Angel Cruz
140
3
50
50
40
   
1
17
Madrid
Yoel Arenas Santos
120
3
40
40
40
   
1
18
Madrid
Javier Alienes
110
3
40
30
40
   
1
19
Madrid
Pablo Alvarez
110
3
40
30
40
   
1
20
Jaén
Javier Garrido
110
3
40
30
40
   
1
21
Madrid
Alvaro Berenguer
110
3
30
50
30
   
1
22
Madrid
Raúl Fernández Moreno
110
3
50
30
30
   
1
23
Madrid
Luis Mundaray
110
2
 
60
50
   
M
24
Madrid
Carlos Bogas
100
2
50
50
     
M
25
Palma de Mallorca
Manuel Montejo
100
2
60
40
     
M
26
Alicante
Raúl Martín
100
2
40
60
     
M
27
Sevilla
José Iglesias
80
2
40
40
     
1
28
Ibiza
Juan José Cardona
80
2
30
50
     
1
29
Almería
Sergio López
80
1
   
80
   
1
30
Mérida
Diego Bordallo
70
2
30
40
     
1
31
Sevilla
Diego Fernández Pérez
70
2
30
40
     
1
32
Madrid
Antonio Fazanes
70
1
70
       
M
33
Barcelona
Nacho Schmit
70
1
   
70
   
1
34
Málaga
Carlos Cabello
70
1
70
       
1
35
Mérida
Fernando Molina
70
1
 
70
     
1
36
Madrid
Jose Luis Prado
60
2
30
 
30
   
1
37
Jaén
Carlos Castillo
60
2
30
 
30
   
1
38
Jaén
Manuel José Garrido
60
2
30
 
30
   
1
39
Jaén
Andrés Franco
60
1
   
60
   
1
40
Málaga
Carlos Belmonte
60
1
60
       
1
41
Jaén
Gabriel Gallardo
60
1
60
       
1
42
Madrid
Jose Antonio del Puerto
50
2
20
30
     
1
43
Jaén
Juan Antonio Nieto
50
1
50
       
1
44
Andujar
Jose María Serrano
40
1
   
40
   
1
45
Jaén
Edu Molina
40
1
40
       
1
46
Jaén
Jorge Pedrosa
40
1
40
       
1
47
Valencia
José Francisco Sánchez
40
1
 
40
     
1
48
Andujar
Jesús García
30
1
   
30
   
1
49
Burgos
Alejandro Peña
30
1
30
       
1
50
Madrid
Alvaro Valiente
30
1
30
       
1
51
Cantabria
Gonzalo Fernández
30
1
30
       
1
52
San Sebastian
Jokin Celemin
30
1
30
       
1
53
Mérida
Juan Amate
30
1
30
       
1
54
Mérida
Mateo Rollan
30
1
 
30
     
1
55
Burgos
Roy González
30
1
30
       
1
56
Jaén
Salvador Moreno
30
1
30
       
1
57
Burgos
David Arnaiz
20
1
20
       
1
58
Guadalajara
Luis Castro
20
1
20
       
1